International
mas-wrestling
federation
Facebook page
English
Russian

III World Mas-Wrestling Championship: Rating by weight categories

06.12.2018
November 22-26, 2018, Yakutsk, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Russia.

Men 60 kg 

 Place 

Name

 Date of birth    

Country

1

UDIN Evgeniy

1997

Russia

2

ASANOV Azamat

1991

Kyrgyzstan

3

YESBULAEV Medet

1991

Kazakhstan

3

ABDUMALIKOV Islom

1996

Uzbekistan

5

SPROH Vukasin

1994

Serbia

5

AGHAYEV Makhir

1990

Azerbaijan

7

BHOPI Kiran Narayan

1983

India

8

LEKOVIC Nemanja

1995

Serbia

9

LE VAN Son

1992

Vietnam

10

DAMDINSUREN Sodbayar                        

1999

Монголия

n/p

FAZILI Shukrullah

1997

    Afghanistan  

 

Men 70 kg

 Place 

Name

 Date of birth    

Country

1

KONSTANTINOV Sergey

1990

Russia

2

OMURALIEV Bekzhan

1997

Kyrgyzstan

3

ALIMOV Kufainazar

1992

Kyrgyzstan

3

SHAMET Temirlan

1998

Kazakhstan

5

KUSHNIR Oleksii

1991

Ukraine

5

ANTUNES ROLIM Cleiton

1985

Brazil

7

TSERENDORJ Batkhishig

1988

Mongolia

8

LEKOVIC Nikola

1994

Serbia

9

SPROH Stefan

1992

Serbia

10

TORUNYAN Armen

1993

Armenia

11

KIMSANOV Ibrohimjon

1998

Tajikistan

12

ZUHAIR Kanbar

1999

Syria

13

BAHAA AHMED Ismail Ahmed

1997

Egypt

14

REJEPOV Begench

1994

Turkmenistan

15

KHALED ALAA RAFIQ Abdel Kader

2000

Jordan

16

DAO HUNG Cuong

1991

Vietnam

17

SAKUNTS Yuri

1996

Armenia

18

RACKOVS Andrejs

1997

Latvia

19

SKRYABIN Algis

2000

Czech Republic

n/p

JAYASEKARA PATHIRANALAGE Manesh

1990

Sri Lanka

 Men 80 kg 

 Place 

Name

  Date of birth    

    Country         

1

NOGOVITSYN Djulus                                

1990

Russia

2

ELIEV Husniddin

1993

Uzbekistan

3

DZHUNUSHEV Askat

1989

Kyrgyzstan

3

CHYNYBEK UULU Ruslanbek

1992

Kyrgyzstan

5

PAL Andras Mark

1990

Hungary

5

DAVTYAN Oganes

1992

Armenia

7

MUNKHBAATAR Bilguun

1994

Mongolia

8

KITANOVIC Attila

1990

Slovakia

9

DA SILVA POLITA Diego

1989

Brazil

10

JANTTI Juha-Vesa

1969

Finland

11

BALTAYEV Atamurat

1995

Turkmenistan

12

KUDRJAVCEVS Andrejs

1988

Latvia

13

CONRAD Paul Kolby

1970

USA

14

MANHART Michael

1983

Germany

15

UDY Benjamin John

1988

USA

16

RUKMANIS Arnis

1981

Latvia

17

KANSO Youssef

1996

Lebanon

18

HUSSEIN Imad Kareem

1997

Iraq

19

MOUSTAFA TEREK Abdelfattan

1998

Egypt

20

DEHOEDTF Ruminda Rukshan

1988

Sri Lanka

21

NAMMURA Yousef N.N.

1997

Palestine

22

CACIC Bojan

1991

Serbia

23

EZZAT GHONIM Abdelaziz Ghonim

1997

Egypt

24

HAIDAROV Mukhammadjon

1998

Tajikistan

25

MOHAMMED Muaad Kadhim

1995

Iraq

26

BHAMRE Tushar

1982

India

Men 90 kg 

 Place 

Name

    Date of birth  

     Country        

1

CHERNOGRADSKIY Pavel                       

1989

Russia

2

TASHTANBEKOV Azat

1996

Kyrgyzstan

3

MUSURALIEV Emil

1990

Kyrgyzstan

3

KODYROV Ilyas

1995

Uzbekistan

5

POMINA Evandro

1988

Brazil

5

DUSNOKI Imre Norbert

1979

Hungary

7

TUCKER Adam

1988

USA

8

RENNER Cristiano Antonio

1986

Brazil

9

BAZARRAGCHAA Ganchuluun

1989

Mongolia

10

HUSENOV Itazullo

1996

Tajikistan

11

KLEMM Richard

1995

Hungary

12

SELTMANN Andre

1988

Germany

13

GONZALEZ Rodrigo

1981

Uruguay

14

ZOLOTIHS Arturs

1987

Latvia

15

SHAMURADOV Allamyrat

1997

Turkmenistan

16

AKHTAR Shamraiz

1994

Pakistan

17

SUHLOVS Pavels

1984

Latvia

18

KUMAWAT Surender Kumar

1981

India

n/p

QAYYUM Asim

1984

Pakistan

Men 105 kg 

 Place 

Name

   Date of birth    

    Country        

1

POPOV Dmitriy                                          

1992

Russia

2

ATAIBEK UULU Keldibek

1993

Kyrgyzstan

3

TROFIMENKO Sergey

1995

Uzbekistan

3

MURADYAN Hovsep

1993

Armenia

5

JUHASZ Csaba

1974

Hungary

5

ZUMADZE Davit

1983

Georgia

7

NIEMIEC Szymon

1988

Poland

8

YAGUBOV Jahangir

1991

Azerbaijan

9

BATDORJ Namkhai

1994

Mongolia

10

DELI Tamas

1977

Hungary

11

DUBOVS Vitalijs

1978

Latvia

12

RATKOV Bora

1992

Serbia

13

DOMNINS Sergejs

1977

Latvia

14

PADALA Vamsi Krishna Reddy

1995

India

15

WEISBROD Rolf Jakob

1988

Germany

Men 125 kg 

 Place 

Name

   Date of birth    

Country

1

GALKIN Ivan                                              

1998

Russia

2

NAVARA Patrik

1991

Czech Republic

3

KRASNOV Alexandr

1986

Kazakhstan

3

RAJABOV Nasimjon

1991

Uzbekistan

5

JUHASZ Dominik David

1996

Hungary

5

SROKA Thomas Chester

1986

USA

7

STEINER Filip

1984

Czech Republic

8

NURUEV Ramig

1984

Azerbaijan

9

KACHMAZOVI Irakli

1979

Georgia

10

FERNANDES DOS Santos Tiago

1982

Brazil

11

BAATAR Banzragch

1988

Mongolia

12

NORTON Anthony David

1992

Germany

Men over 125 kg 

 Place 

Name

    Date of birth    

   Country         

1

FROLKIN Sergey                                       

1992

Russia

2

BLASKO Szabolcs Laszlo                         

1988

Hungary

3

RICARDO Gevaerd Nort

1973

Brazil

3

ABRUTIS Antanas

1969

Lithuania

5

FEYZIYEV Jamal

2000

Azerbaijan

5

MONTGOMERY Denvonta Kamal

1993

USA

7

ZELEN Dalibor

1976

Serbia

8

OSHEA Timothy James

1978

Australia

9

CSIBRAK Zoltan

1980

Hungary

10

ARABOV Navrus

1986

Tajikistan

11

RATKOV Vlada

1987

Serbia

12

IRIMBETOV Dovranbek

1999

Turkmenistan

Women 55 kg 

 Place 

Name

     Date of birth    

     Country       

1

CHERNOGRADSKAYA Natalia                 

1991

Russia

2

MAMMADOVA Shafag

1993

Azerbaijan

3

IMANKANOVA Dilbara

1995

Kyrgyzstan

3

MULYASHEVA Regina

1999

Uzbekistan

5

BHATT Pallavi

1988

India

5

DIEGO ARROYA Aida Michelle

1976

USA

7

RUKMANE Solvita

1986

Latvia

8

SHVETS Oleksandra

1991

Ukraine

 Women 65 kg 

 Place 

Name

     Date of birth    

        Country    

1

SEVRUK Irina                                            

1992

Russia

2

VARGA Fanni Rebeka

1991

Hungary

3

AKYLBEK Altyn

1998

Kazakhstan

3

TUMURBAATAR Oyun-Erdene

1998

Mongolia

5

LEBEDENKO Yuliia

1987

Ukraine

5

KASHAGAN Akbota

1996

Kazakhstan

7

NURJANOVA Kymbat

2001

Kyrgyzstan

8

BOGDANOVA Marianna

1983

Estonia

9

BURTE Kalyani Krishna

1990

India

 Women 75 kg 

 Place 

Name

      Date of birth    

       Country    

1

SEDALISHEVA Saina                                

1993

Russia

2

IVCHENKO Anastasiia

1986

Ukraine

3

ZASLAVSKA Iryna

1980

Ukraine

3

KEMPPAINEN Mimmi

1992

Finland

5

MEKK Maria

1989

Estonia

5

NAMSRAI Enkhtuya

1975

Mongolia

7

IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz

1984

Azerbaijan

Women 85 kg 

 Place 

Name

       Date of birth   

  Country         

1

VASKOVA Jana                                          

1994

Slovakia

2

CAIN Mary Toole

1979

USA

3

GUREEVA Olesya

1980

Uzbekistan

3

DAVID Vanessza

1996

Hungary

5

MAILIBASHEVA Nazia

1985

Kyrgyzstan

5

NESTEROVA Darya

1994

Kazakhstan

7

DESCHENE Bailey

1995

Canada

8

MIKHAILIUK Ivanna

1971

Ukraine

9

KOCHESOKOVA Kristina

1992

Russia

10

KORYCKA Agnieszka

1988

Poland

 Women over 85 kg 

 Place 

Name

       Date of birth    

     Country     

1

VAARMANMAA Anniina                             

1990

Finland

2

HALL Lindsay Joan

1977

USA

3

GRIGOR Tatiana

1970

Russia

3

KANTOLA Saija

1976

Finland

5

THORSTEINSDOTTIR Thora

1979

Iceland

5

RAHMANOVA Dildora

1983

Kyrgyzstan

 

 

 

Author: IMWF
Preview text:  November 22-26, 2018, Yakutsk, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Russia.
Back to the list
Яндекс.Метрика