International
mas-wrestling
federation
Facebook page
English
Russian

Mas-wrestling World Cup stage in Almaty. Results of the drawing of lots

29.04.2017
The pairing after the drawing of lots is as follows:

Men up 60 kg       

                                                             

Qualification


Esbulaev Medet, Kazakhstan

Asanov Azamat, Kyrgyzstan


Barmanov Nurgazy, Kyrgyzstan

Abdrahimov Alisher, Kazakhstan

1/4

Savvin Dmitriy, Russia

Turganbaev Nursultan, Kyrgyzstan


Atamkulov Zhumabek, Kyrgyzstan

Nurzhanov Madiyar, Kazakhstan


Zakharov Ayaal, Russia

Zarovnaev Innokentiy, Russia


Men up 90 kg


1/8


Belolubskiy Ivan, Russia

Yurik Dmitriy, Kazakhstan


Machulda Marek, Czech Republic

Abdrahimov Ramil, Kazakhstan


Tligurov Murat, Russia

Kadirov Ilios, Uzbekistan


Zhamkochyan Serob, Armenia

Andre Seltmann, Germany


Trofimenko Sergei, Uzbekistan

Biesiedin Dmytro, Ukraine


Tashtanbekov Azat, Kyrgyzstan

Chernogradskiy Pavel, Russia


Karybekov Ermek, Kyrgyzstan

Aliyev Samir, Kazakhstan


Michael Manhart, Germany

Gvetadze Biktor, Georgia


Men up 125 kg


1 round


Bek Rostislav, Czech Republic

Krasnov Aleksandr, Kazakhstan

                           

Dolgalev Sergei, Kyrgyzstan

Bappagay Erchim, Russia

                           

Dementiev Anton, Russia

Ludger de Wendt, Germany

                           

2 round


Bek Rostislav, Czech Republic

Dolgalev Sergei, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Krasnov Aleksandr, Kazakhstan

Dementiev Anton, Russia

                           

Bappagay Erchim, Russia

Ludger de Wendt, Germany

                           

Women up 55 kg


1 round


Diachkovskaia Tatiana, Russia

Chernogradskaya Nataliya, Russia

                           

Pomaz Olha, Ukraine

Imankanova Dilbara, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Osipova Sardana, Russia

Kadieva Gulzat, Kyrgyzstan


2 round


Diachkovskaia Tatiana, Russia

Pomaz Olha, Ukraine

                           

Chernogradskaya Nataliya, Russia

Osipova Sardana, Russia

                           

Imankanova Dilbara, Kyrgyzstan

Kadieva Gulzat, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Women up 75 kg     

                    

1 round


Fedorenko Marina, Russia

Magdalena  Alina Talarczyk, Poland

                           

Filatova Saiyna, Russia

Maatova Samara, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Alibek Aida, Kazakhstan


2 round


Alibek Aida, Kazakhstan

Fedorenko Marina, Russia

                           

Magdalena  Alina Talarczyk, Poland

Filatova Saiyna, Russia

                           

Maatova Samara, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Women up 85 kg


1 round


Tarasova Vilena, Russia

Katharina Neubert, Germany

                           

Sedalishcheva Saina, Russia

Shainurova Olga, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Arzybekova Nazira, Kyrgyzstan

Gureeva Olesya, Uzbekistan

                           

2 round


Tarasova Vilena, Russia

Sedalishcheva Saina, Russia

                           

Katharina Neubert, Germany

Arzybekova Nazira, Kyrgyzstan

                           

Shainurova Olga, Kyrgyzstan

Gureeva Olesya, Uzbekistan


Tomorrow the names of winners in the above-mentioned weight categories will be already known. Follow the information on the site.
Author: Lena Tomskaya
Preview text: The pairing after the drawing of lots is as follows:
Photo:  Vladislav Korotov
Country:  Kazakhstan
Back to the list
Яндекс.Метрика