International
mas-wrestling
federation
Facebook page
English
Russian

Arnold Classik Mas-Wrestling Tournament: Schedule of Matches

02.03.2018
The strongest mas-wrestlers from Brazil, Canada, Germany, Hungary, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, USA, Uzbekistan and Finland will compete tomorrow in Columbus at the Arnold Classik Cup Mas-Wrestling International Tournament.
Morning Session

   Match     Lot  

Women -70kg

1 1 Ariel Buric
  2 Nicole Higham
2 3 Sara Geer
  4 Janel Vegter
3 1 Ariel Buric
  5  Fanni Rebeka Varga   
  Women +70kg
4 1 Morgan Brickey
  2 Saija Kantola
5 3 Heather  Webster
  4 Mollie  Hoss
6 1 Morgan Brickey
  5 Olesya  Gureeva 
Men's -100kg
7 1 Adam  Tucker
  2 Martin Tim Kuhne
8 3 Juha-vesa Jäntti
  4 Quinton Falk
9 5 Tamás Deli
  6 Azat  Tashtanbekov
Men's +100kg
10 1 Ricardo Nort
  2 Logan Emery
11 3 Nicholas Sanders
  4 Navruz  Arabov
12 1 Ricardo Nort
  5 Tom  Sroka
  Women -70kg
13 2 Nicole Higham
  3 Sara Geer
14 4 Janel Vegter
  5 Fanni Rebeka Varga
15 1 Ariel Buric
  3 Sara Geer
  Women +70kg
16 2 Saija Kantola
  3 Heather  Webster
17 4 Mollie  Hoss
  5 Olesya  Gureeva 
18 1 Morgan Brickey
  3 Heather  Webster
  Men's -100kg
19 1 Adam  Tucker
  6 Azat  Tashtanbekov
20 2 Martin Tim Kuhne
  3 Juha-vesa Jäntti
21 4 Quinton Falk
  5 Tamás Deli
Men's +100kg
22 2 Logan Emery
  3 Nicholas Sanders
23 4 Navruz  Arabov
  5 Tom  Sroka
24 1 Ricardo Nort
  3 Nicholas Sanders
Men's -100kg
25 1 Adam  Tucker
  3 Juha-vesa Jäntti
26 2 Martin Tim Kuhne
  5 Tamás Deli
27 4 Quinton Falk
  6 Azat  Tashtanbekov

Afternoon Session

   Match      Lot          Women -70kg
1 2 Nicole Higham
  4 Janel Vegter
2 3 Sara Geer
  5  Fanni Rebeka Varga   
3 1 Ariel Buric
  4 Janel Vegter
  Women +70kg
4 2 Saija Kantola
  4 Mollie  Hoss
5 3 Heather  Webster
  5 Olesya  Gureeva 
6 1 Morgan Brickey
  4 Mollie  Hoss
  Women -70kg
7 2 Nicole Higham
  5 Fanni Rebeka Varga
  Men's -100kg
8 1 Adam  Tucker
  4 Quinton Falk
9 2 Martin Tim Kuhne
  6 Azat  Tashtanbekov
10 3 Juha-vesa Jäntti
  5 Tamás Deli
  Women +70kg
11 2 Saija Kantola
  5 Olesya  Gureeva 
  Men's +100kg
12 2 Logan Emery
  4 Navruz  Arabov
13 3 Nicholas Sanders
  5 Tom  Sroka
14 1 Ricardo Nort
  4 Navruz  Arabov
  Men's -100kg
15 1 Adam  Tucker
  5 Tamás Deli
16 2 Martin Tim Kuhne
  4 Quinton Falk
17 3 Juha-vesa Jäntti
  6 Azat  Tashtanbekov
Men's +100kg
18 2 Logan Emery
  5 Tom  Sroka

Preview text: The strongest mas-wrestlers from Brazil, Canada, Germany, Hungary, Kyrgyzstan, Tajikistan, USA, Uzbekistan and Finland will compete tomorrow in Columbus at the Arnold Classik Cup Mas-Wrestling International Tournament.
Country:  United States of America
Back to the list
Яндекс.Метрика