International
mas-wrestling
federation
Facebook page
English
Russian

Results of the Russian mas-wrestling championship

29.04.2016
Russia championship on mas-wrestling, 22-24 April 2016, the city of Tver.
List of champions and winners
Women up to 55 kg
1. Okhlopkova Anna - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Osipova Sardana - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Neustroeva Anna - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Catherine Lisina - Sverdlovsk region
Champion coach - Alexey Popov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Women up to 65 kg
1. Marina Fedorenko - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Sevryuk Irina - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Belolyubskaya Catherine - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Turchin Alina - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Champion Trainer - Evgeny Ivanov - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Women up to 75 kg
1. Orlova Tuyara - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Yana Zakharova - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Lotsiki Mary - Moscow
3. Ismailova Elena - Sverdlovsk region
Champion coach - Alexey Popov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Women up to 85 kg
1. Sedalischeva Saina - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Kochesokova Christina - Kabardino-Balkar Republic
3. Myakisheva VarVara - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Anikeeva Maria - Kaluga region
Champion coach - Alexey Popov  - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Women over 85 kg
1. Tatiana Grigor - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Svetlana Tikhonova - Sverdlovsk region
3. Eugene Garnikova  - Moscow

Men up to 60kg
1. Igor Dyakonov - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Sergey Cherkashin - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Kychkin Paul - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Eugene Udin  - Sakha (Yakutia)
Champion Trainer - Vinokurov Andrey - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Men up to 70 kg
1. Platonov Afanasiy - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Artur Orlov - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Sergey Konstantinov - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Mikhail Kovalik - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Coach champion - Baishev Anatoly - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Men up to 80kg
1. Anatoly Gladkov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Semen Atakov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Sergey Petrov - the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Semen Gotovtsev - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Coach champion - Everstov Yuri - Shah Republic (Yakutia)

Men up to 90kg
1. Chernogradsky Pavel - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Baishev Egor - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Pikonin Evgeniy - Moscow
3. Ezyngi Lev - Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
Coach champion - Nikolay Konstantinov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Men up to 105 kg
1.  Victor Dokalov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Ivan Zakharov - Khabarovsk region
3. Mikhail Polyakov - Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug
3. Vasily Alexeev - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Coach champion - Nikolay Konstantinov - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Men up to 125 kg
1. Ksenofontov Rustam - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2. Baishev Anatoly - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Mikhail Gogolev - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Roman Kalinin - Tver region
Coach champion - Belolyubskiy Ivan- Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Men more than 125 kg
1. Kolibabchuk Viktor - Smolensk region
2. Frolkin Sergey - Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
3. Yuri Vasiliev - Kaluga region
3. Andrey Markin - Moscow region
Champion Trainer - Alexander Usov - Smolensk region

Preview text: Russia championship on mas-wrestling, 22-24 April 2016, the city of Tver.
List of champions and winners
Back to the list
Яндекс.Метрика